Widerstände

Kohlefilmwiderstände

Zementwiderstände

Chassis Mount-Widerstände

Chassis Mount-Widerstände

Strommesswiderstände

Schmelzbarer Chip-Widerstand

Hochpräzise & Low TCR SMD Widerstände

Hochspannungswiderstand

LED-Streifenwiderstände

MELF-Widerstand

Metalllegierungswiderstände

Metallfilm-Widerstand (TH)

Metall-Lasur-Widerstände

Metalloxidschichtwiderstände

Metalloxidwiderstände

NTC-Thermistoren

PTC-Thermistoren

Photoresistoren

Potentiometer & variable Widerstände

Präzisions-Potentiometer

Widerstandsnetzwerke & -anordnungen

Widerstandsnetzwerke und -arrays (TH)

Ultra-Niederwiderstände (SMD)

Variable Widerstände

Varistoren

Drahtgewickelte Widerstände

Kondensatore

Aluminium-Elektrolyt-Kondensatoren - bedrahtet

Aluminium-Elektrolyt-Kondensatoren - SMD

CBB-Kondensatoren

CL21 Kondensator

Keramische Scheibenkondensatoren

Hochspannungskondensatoren

Metallisierter Polyesterfolienkondensator

Mehrschichtige Keramikkondensatoren MLCC - Bedrahtet

Mehrschichtige Keramikkondensatoren MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar-Kondensator

Nioboxid-Kondensatoren

Polyester-Filmkondensatoren

Solid Polymer Elektrolytkondensator

Superkondensatoren & Ultrakondensatoren

Entstörkondensatoren

Tantalkondensatoren

Trimmer, variable Kondensatoren

Induktivitäten

Antennen

Stromwandler

Allgemeine Induktoren (TH)

HF-Induktoren

Induktoren (SMD)

Leitungsfilter

Leistungsinduktoren

Leistungstransformator

RJ45 Transformator

Radialer Induktor (TH)

Die kreisförmigen Induktoren

Quarze Oszillatoren

49S

49SMD

49U

Keramische Resonatoren

DIP-Oszillatoren (XO)

Radialzylinderkristalle

SAW-Resonatoren

SMD-Kristalle

SMD-Oszillatoren (XO)

Steckverbinder

AV-Anschlüsse

Audio- und Videoanschlüsse

Bananen- und Spitzenanschlüsse

Kartenrandverbinder

Rundsteckverbinder

Steckverbinder - Kartensteckplätze

Steckverbinder

Steckverbinder - Zubehör

Steckverbinder - Gehäuse

Kontakte

D-Sub-Steckverbinder

Ethernet-Steckverbinder/Modularsteckverbinder

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Steckverbinder

Lichtwellenleiter-Steckverbinder

IC- und Komponentensockel

LED-Lichtleiter

Mezzanine-Steckverbinder (Board to Board)

Leiterplattensteckverbinder - Stiftleisten, Stecker und Pins

Leiterplattensteckverbinder - Stiftleisten, Buchsen, Buchsen, Buchsenleisten

Leiterplattensteckverbinder - Gehäuse

Leistungssteckverbinder

HF-Steckverbinder/Koaxialsteckverbinder

Shunts & Jumper

Reihenklemmen - Zubehör

Reihenklemmen - Barriereklemmen

Reihenklemmen - DIN-Schiene, Kanal

Anschlussklemmen - Stiftleisten, Stecker und Buchsen

Terminals

Testclips

Prüfpunkte/Testringe

USB-Anschlüsse

Nicht spezifizierte Steckverbinder

Schraubverdrahtung

Federverdrahtung

Steckbare Reihenklemmen

Durchwandklemmen

anmelden

3. Unter "Account Center" -> "Meine Anfragen" können Sie den Status ihrer Anfragen prüfen.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Ich nehme alle Bedingungen und Bestimmungen von UTSOURCE an.,Datenschutz
Agree Later abgeben

Glasfaseroptik

Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€314.08224 In den Einkaufswagen
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€927.37893 In den Einkaufswagen
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

€212.79537 In den Einkaufswagen
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

€140.85283 In den Einkaufswagen
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€54.82501 In den Einkaufswagen
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€75.12151 In den Einkaufswagen
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€315.01148 In den Einkaufswagen
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
anmelden

Neuer Kunde?Jetzt kostenlos anmelden.

GLOBALER ZAHLUNGSVERKEHR

Globale logistik

footShip

Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED