anmelden

3. Unter "Account Center" -> "Meine Anfragen" können Sie den Status ihrer Anfragen prüfen.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Ich nehme alle Bedingungen und Bestimmungen von UTSOURCE an.,Datenschutz
Agree Later abgeben

Mehrere Artikel suchen

Suchergebnisse filtern:

Homepage > Glasfaseroptik > SFP-Transceiver

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Produktinformationen

technische Daten Maximale Datenrate / Paket / Fasertyp / Schnittstelle

Preis

Verkäufer

ZTE Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorit

D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorit

Extreme MGBIC-08 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

Juniper SFP-1GE-LX-20 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorit

Aruba SFP-SX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Aruba equipment ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorit

Avaya AA1419051-E6 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment ...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

Arista Networks SFP-1G-EZX-100 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorit

Generic Compatible SFP1G-ZXC-55 1550nm 160km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

€261.98894

Favorit

Dell SFP-LX-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

€13.62537

Favorit

Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorit

Aruba SFP-ZX Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Aruba equipment ...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

SMC SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC equipment an...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€52.59257

Favorit

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment ...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorit

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis e...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TRENDNET equipme...

Utoptical

€6.80782

Favorit

Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force12 equipmen...

Utoptical

€23.36474

Favorit

anmelden

Neuer Kunde?Jetzt kostenlos anmelden.

Globaler Zahlungsverkehr

Globale logistik

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED