Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Ich nehme alle Bedingungen und Bestimmungen von UTSOURCE an.,Datenschutz
Agree Later abgeben
HP XFP10G-SR-85 Compatible 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

0 Kommentare

HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
gratis Versand

Vorratzustand: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
€68.89
zu Einkaufswagen hinzufügen

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
Seller
9

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:7008Total sales:406

  • Preis
  • ≥1: €68.89
Eigenschaften:
  • Support 10GE application at the data-rate of 10.3125Gbps and 9.953Gbps
  • XFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V & +5V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 3.5 W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Optical Fiber Channel

technische Daten

  • Marke: UTOPTICAL
  • Teilenummer: XFP10G-SR-85
  • SN: AJA04010033
  • Kompatible Marke: HP
  • Paket: XFP
  • Maximale Datenrate: 10.3125Gbps
  • Wellenlänge: 850nm
  • Schnittstelle: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fasertyp: MMF
  • DOM-Unterstützung: Yes
  • TX Power: -3.5~5.3dBm
  • Empfindlichkeit empfangen: <-13dBm
  • Gewerblicher Temperaturbereich: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Gewicht(Kg): 0.075

See the warranty descriptioni

Kommentare

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Paypal-Handlingskosten

    €0.00 Servicegebühr.

  • Handlingsgebühr für Kreditkartenzahlung

    €0.00 Servicegebühr.

  • Handlingsgebühr für telegrafische Überweisung

    €12.70 Bankgebühr.

  • Western Union Handlingsgebühr

    €0.00 Servicegebühr.

  • Moneygram Charge

    €0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

Verpackung

  • Schritt1:Produkt

  • Schritt2:in Gehäuse einsetzen

  • Schritt3:antistatische Verpackung

  • Schritt4:Verpackungsbox

  • Schritt5:Barcode-Frachtetikett

Ersatzprodukt für HPE JD117A Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Wenn Sie ein Ersatz Produkt kennen, teilen Sie bitte diese Erfahrungen mit


service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED